Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
https://www.Riverside1970.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Ric Abernethy
Scott Adams
Robert Allen
Al Almasi
Doug Anderson
Greg Anderson
Ken Anthony
Chuck Antolik
Arnold Asp
Rose Austin (Sisson)
Diane Barrish
Janet Beck (Barnes)
Daniel Bell
Barb Bennick (Mathis)
Cindy Benson
Barb Bezzeg (Hacha)
Richard Birch
Marc Bittner
Sheila Blankenship (Cunningham)
Nancy Boettger (Sheehan)
Janet Bower
Donald Brandt
Bill Britton
Rex Buchs
Dennis Cahill
Susan Cavanagh (Betteley)
Bob Center
Connie Chaffee (Perkins)
Susan Chaffee (Reynolds)
Paula Chesko (Kaseman)
Shirley Chesko (Mainello)
Marie Cicconetti (Markham)
Martha Cochran
James Condon
Dave Cope
Joann Crill (DeGaetano)
Chris Crites (Adams)
Richard Crowe
Lorraine Czacherski
Jim Dagnan
Deborah Daily
H. Guy Dalton
Warren Davidson
Harriet Deamons (Stewart)
Mark Dean
Diane Dejoy (Kluber)
Kevin Derrick
Bonnie Dickie (Hambor)
Debbie Dittrick (Doughty)
Patrick Dixson
Mark Dodds
Jacqueline-Sue Doerner
Richard Drew
Brian Dunn
Sue Ebbert
Greg Ellars
George Esterbrook
John Eye
Mary Farley
Jim(Emil) Fazekas
Mike Fee
John A. Fees Jr.
Janice Feurer
Kathy Fisher (Montonini)
Vicki Fisher
Denise Fox (Brewster)
Frank Francosky
Carol Franz (Brockway)
Mary Kay Freeborn
Robert Freeland
Susan Fritinger (LeFavour)
R. Lynn Fronk
Doug Garner
Rick Gebeau
Gary Gerard
Jane Grech (Gilles)
Don Green
Leslie Guerra (Hanna)
Janet Halliburton (Milo)
Todd Hausch
Darlene A. Hauser
Mary Heinz (Szabo)
Charles Hess
Barbara Higgins
John Hine
Dennis Hlynsky
Jane Hood (Adams)
Jim Horton
Tom Hudak
Chris Hudik (Protopapa)
Willard Hull
Joe Humpolick
Lawrence Illenich
Rita Johnson (Wolfgang)
Allan Jones
Deborah Jordan
Karen Kallay
Dan Bruce Kantz
Bonnie Kellogg (Shinhearl)
Mike Kerr
Brenda King (Rodecker)
Darlene Kish (Wentling)
Jerry Kish
Arnold Klann
Karen Knight (Karbacka)
Connie Kochis (Francisco)
Raymond Kramer
Sandy Laivala
Marcy Lant (Fine)
Larry Lantz
Dennis Latona
Karl Leivo
Dan Lenk
Gary Lepard
Gail Leroy (Salsgiver)
Robin Lesler (Muster)
Dr. Peter Lillback
Dan Lintern
Dave Lintern
Keith Lipovich
Keith Little
Nancy Lloyd (Hooker)
Rita Lord (Jones)
Judy Louder (Madrzak)
Margaret Ludwig (Sandberg)
Saundra Lyons (Hill)
Richard Maher
Patricia Mainello (Laboe)
William Martin
Larry Matty
Sandra Mayfield (Molnar)
Judith Mccalligan (Klug)
Carol McDonald (Weaver)
Mike McKenna
Joan McMaster (Ebert)
Sue McMaster (Fisher)
Illona (Dolly) Mercsak (Anderson)
Debbie Merriman (Robinson)
William Meyer
Bernadette Mohorcic (Tobul)
Johnny Sue Monty (Parsons)
Connie Moyer (Palmer)
Jackie Murphy (Chappell)
Ed Muzik
Debra Nasca (McClain)
Greg Nau
Beverly Nelson (Nolan)
Mary Nichols (Berrier)
Chisato Nishizawa (Nakamae)
Carol Nolan (Karius)
Susan Oliver
Deborah Susan Onspaugh (Gosser)
Chuck Orris
Anna Padula (Sanderson)
Dennis W. Palmer
Frank Papp
Janice Parker (Casillas)
Sherry Peck (Peck-Breen)
Joseph Peterson
Marie Petkoseck (Cox)
Bruce Pollock
Laura Poole (Cook)
Chris Quiggle (Patyk)
James Richards
Gary Rickrode
Eric Rosen
Rob Ruddle
James Sabo
Joe Sabo
Lori Salminen (Tills)
Charles Buff Sargent
Jerry Sauer
Pat Scott (Rollner)
Andy Sferra
Nancy Shackleford (Allred)
Glenn (Randy) Shaffer
Robert Shula
Bill Simko
Janet Sivula (Kinser)
Bob Smith
Charles Smith
Danny Smith
Peggy Smith (Minniti)
Sandra Smith (McKenna)
Don Snowden
Doug Snyder
Jackie Snyder (Mooney)
Daniel Spear
Debbie Sprecher (Cole)
Sid Stacy
Brad Stark
Jim Stevens
Barb Sudbrook (Simko)
Diane Sweigert (Holody)
Jack Taylor Jr
Jeff Thirion
Tom Thompson
Ralph Tills
Ray Tills
Ron Tobul
Deborah Toczik (Booher)
Joseph Townsend
Ric Traylor
Dennis Vagi
Sue Vayo (Vara)
Jim Visti
Tom Wakelee
Sharon Walker (Oden)
Dale Wentling
Rick Westman
Dennis Wilson
Toma Wimer (Lloyd)
Jon Winer
John Wondracek
Susan Marie Woodworth (Mikalauskas)
Joe Youdath
Alvin Young
Chris Young
Catherine Zeoli (Deericks)
John Zinkand